Honor Roll 1st Quarter – Ballston Spa School District

Ballston Spa Central School District

Principal’s List – 95 or Higher

Grade 6
Ryann Paige Ashby, Ruby Bashant, Erin Battaglia, Davide Bazzani, Kyle Thomas Blair, Steven Nicholas Bowers, Alaina Burke, Evelyn Renee Burmaster, Kathryn Marcella Burns, Celine Therese Cammarere, Macarthy D Connor, [Read more…]

FacebookTwitterGoogle+LinkedInStumbleUponTumblrPinterestRedditShare

Honor Roll 4th Quarter – Ballston Spa School District

Ballston Spa Central School District
4th Qtr Principal’s List
95 or Higher

Grade 6
Madelynn Barnum, Lucas Bennice, Robert Bodien, Paige E Brink, Jared Brown, Abigael L Burke, Gavin Joseph Butler, Kyle W Camilli, Daemon Casazza, Savannah Catlin, Kolby Cox, Ryan G Crandall, [Read more…]

Ballston Spa School District 1st Quarter Honors

Ballston Spa Central School District Honors

1st Quarter Principal’s List: 95 or higher

scottiedog3Grade 6

Kayla Barbera; Madelynn Barnum; Lucas Bennice; Robert Bodien; Paige E Brink; Nicholas Britten; Austin Brooks; Abigael L Burke; Gavin Joseph Butler; Kyle W Camilli; Savannah Catlin; Kolby Cox; Ryan G Crandall; Paige L Davis; Holden [Read more…]

Ballston Spa School District 3rd Quarter Honors

BALLSTON SPA Central School District

3rd Qtr Principal’s List

95 or Higher

Grade 6

Luke J Alteri; Thomas J Anderson; Isabella Mary Audette; Elizabeth Marie Balet; James Patrick Barno; Gabriel Lucas Baskin; Lucia Bazzani; Keara Emily Bedson; Giavanna Stephanie Burdick; Michael B Cammarere; Alissa Cooney; Evan Couchman; Sage A Cowit; Jordan Croteau; Paige S Crowther; Baltazar Cuevas; Kelly A Curran; George H Danison; Jared M DiFiore; Kelsey E DiPietro; Pierce A Doud; Quynh NgocNhu Duong; Kaitlyn D Dybowski; Madison E Elliott; Jacob B Faubel; Lillian G Fecura; Rylan Elizabeth Folli; Jacqueline E Frederick; Annalise N Gizzi; Luke W Gold; Rachel B Goralski; Tyler W Grubb; Peter B Hansen; Caitlin E Hart; Taya Christine Haswell; Meghan L Heeney; Alexander D Hodge; Laurie A Horsch; Sina Kum; Griffin Leggieri; Colleen M Lehane; Tina J Lin; Molly Jane Lisieski; Katelyn D Lunman; Karsyn M Mahlitz; Kelsey R Mahoney; Averie B Mallison; Brianna Nicole McLain; Megan Elizabeth McMahon; Savannah Rose Miller; Alexis N Mrzyglod; Daric J Niclas; Liam O’Connell; Grace Marion O’Connor; Amanda L Parsons; Annalise Lauren Pepper; James O Pinnell; Michael Arthur Poirier; Nicholas H Reed; Sarah E Richardson; Heather K Ritchie; Angelene J Roberts; Anya Sager; Lauren M Serencsics; Sarah Sierzenga; Emma E Sitterly; Kirsten Smith; Angelina Stile; Shane M Tomasek; Lillian K Urban; Meghan C Urban; Caitlin E Wania; Darby Woodlief; Maeve H Wroblewski; Karyn L Zink.

Grade 7

Heather L Aldous; Sarah Elizabeth Aldrich; Madison E Amico; Quinn Taylor Bardwell; Julia Rose Barnum; Caleb Bashant; Mehdji Orlane Belizaire; William Sheffield Bellows; Dana Marie Betti; Ryan M Blair; Ania Blanchard; Sydney Nicole Christiansen; Cristiana Couchman; Rachael Christine DeLong; Alice Margaret DeRagon; Samantha Joan DeRagon; Nathan John Dortch; John Britian Douglas; Jacob D Durfee; Rachel L Fowler; Thomas Gentile; Rachel E. Giroux; Karsen Nicole Hallas; Quincy Harrison; Sloan Nicole Howard; Veronika I Hughes; Dylan Michael Jacobs; Lauren James; Evan Henry Johnson; Anthony James Lyon; Twila Alison McGlynn; Meghan V McVaigh; Felicia Rose Memos; Rachel Murphy; Jeremy Obrecht; Marc Oropeza; Samantha Lynn Paley; Sarah Panariello; Joshua William Parlapiano; Dylan J Pieniazek; Sarah Elizabeth Pritchard; Morgan Claire Relyea; Jake William Rogan; Isabel Sarah Rutkey; Logan T. Scholer; Nicholas Paul Sierzenga; Maura Smith; John David Stack; Schallehn Antonetta Tedford; Lily Wang; Madeleine Paige Welch; Katelyn Rose Wheeler; Megan E Williams; Madison L Wolfe; Whitney M Wright; Katherine C Yager.

Grade 8

Margaret Allen; Emma Jean Alteri; Delaney Mae Andersen; Tanner C Anthony; Benjamin M. Balet; Clayton P Bennice; Abby Diane Benson; Emma Louise Benson; Miranda L Blaauboer; Julia Mae Blake; Joseph Douglas Closson; Kelly B Collins; Ryan Couchman; Andrew Crouth; James A D’Annibale; Haley Anne Davis; Ian Alexander Davis; Brienna A DiPietro; Katielynn Evans; Taylor Rose Flynn; Jake Thomas Fox; Alexandra Lea Franco; Bryn Frances Giambona; Jacob Grace; Kaitlyn Marie Heeney; Taylor E Hotmer; Brandon L Jarvis; Kailey Lynn Jensen; Ryan Alexander Keihm; Veronica Beryl Lammardo; Keenan J Leggieri; Morgann T Lonczak; Theresa Loucks; Samantha P Loud; Ryan Alexander Madcharo; Drake L McDonough; Jacob S Miller; Eliza Violet Mullins; Sarah Marie Norris; Brionna Marie Palmerino; Reagan Elizabeth Pieniazek; Matthew Francis Poirier; Taylor A Poitras; Madeline Grace Putman; Kerry M Richardson; Jonathan Ceasar Rossetti; Alexa Marie Rovetto; Samantha Taylor Rovetto; Emily M Sargent; Thomas Theodore Sheffield; Jessica Lynn Shunk; Abigail Christine Sickles; Jonathan Straight; Danielle E Wolsey; Zachary Hank Zelker.

Grade 9

Maegan Aldous; Meyer Aviles; Tristan Ball; Eli Bashant; Bailey Janine Benson; Stephen Clarke; Noah Cowit; Graem DeLong; Lindsey Kay DeNooyer; Zachary Douglas; Benjamin Ellsworth; David A Fink; Abigail Marie Frederick; Shaina M Gormley; Molly Rose Grentzer; Malena Groves; Madison Catherine Grubb; Ayse Guvenilir; Jesse Haraden; Emily Hauert; Lucas Johnson; Kristina Keefe; Ashlyn Kersch; Joseph Lyon; Carly Nadler; Colby K Obrecht; Rachel Parsons; Alyssa Plummer; Thomas L Preece; Ellinor Rutkey; Mia Nicole Sager; Kayla N Sitterly; Danica Smith; Jessica K Tobey; Brittany vonSchiller; Zachary E Williams; Anna E Zink.

Grade 10

Kaylea M Aldrich; Elizabeth Altman; Marley A Amico; Tennyson Taylor Bardwell; Victoria Batista; Matthew Bell; Mark Camilli; Christian Canham; Felix Drescher; Dana Drosdick; Trevor Timothy Eck; Quinell Feder; Holly Foxon; Allison Friends; Alyssa Maria Gardiner; Caitlyn Elizabeth Gardiner; Megan Evelyn Gawrys; Matthew Mark Gifford; Christopher Taylor Gondek; Maria C Haynes; Michael Joseph Hosek; Andrea Nicole Killian; Brittany Marie Krause; Kayla M Lonczak; Nicole Marie Mongeon; Justin B Moore; Nicholas Patrick Pascucci; Janelle Madison Rothacker; Sydney Anne Rule; Jeffrey Adams Russell; Kennedy Taylor Salerno; Robert M Schmitz; Tara Olivia Schorr; Kaitlyn Alexandra Smith; Madeline Claire Smith; George Matthew Stack; Alison Rose Stern; Anthony Edward Tyburski; Benjamin G Walker; Rebecca Wein; Alexandra Elyse Wheeler; Payton O Witalec; Morgan Ashley Zegers.

Grade 11

Daniel Banker; Sarah Beaudoin; Jonathan Harrison Blake; Cassie Anne Blazejeski; Allyson Joanna Block; Jesalyn Claeys; Minh Cong Duong; Alison Eberhardt; Nathan (Nate) Ferretti; Lydia Kim Freehafer; Jenna Catherine Larosa; Tyler Christopher Leicht; Clark Leonelli; Spenser Lewis Mann; Megan Elizabeth Maruscsak; Shannon Catherine Mullin; Justin M Nielsen; Brian Pfeil; Matthew Justin Plante; Anna Nicole Rovetto; Anthony Ruscio; Caitlin Webster Shanley; Samuel Thomas Slocum; Erica Toth; McKenna Towers; Alexander W Vandish; Marisa Woitkoski; Magdalena Zink.

Grade 12

Lauren Blanche Andress; Lucas Aviles; Emily Beaudoin; Kittrina Marie Biss; Sierra Nicole Bouchard; Katrina J Brewer; Garrett Brogan; Haley Canham; Emilee Conroe; Colleen Mary Cowen; Linda H. Danison; Jeannette Davis; Julianne DeGuardi; Emily DiDonato; Danielle DiLorenzo; Marissa L Esposito; Sarah Annetje Evans; Demi Feder; Jesse Flynt; Jake Gargiulo; Benjamin Godart; Mollie Grennon; Morgan Leigh Herrick; Daniel Charles Kaplan; Allyson Hanna LaRosa; Alicia Lynn Lionarons; Matthew MacWatters; Michael Maiellaro; Olivia Matthews; Mollie J McEvilly; Megan Mottola; Michael Panariello; Brian Andrew Parsons; Colin Price; Stefani R Schmitz; Katie Lynne Seaward; Melissa J Smith; Hunter Hawkeye Somogie; Aubrey Thomas; Keara Traylor; Kevin Unser; William Ryan Venezio; Christina M Walker; Kyle West; Nicholas Blake Wilson.

3rd Qtr High Honor Roll

90 to 94.9

Grade 6

Jacob R Bickel; Moriah A Byrd; Remy Julian Canales-Vaschy; Tyler Anthoney Charbonneau; Jacob Harrison Claypool; Gabril Delph; Isabella Calida Diaz; Oliver Donovan; Una Donovan; Camryn G Douglas; Devin Charles Duttine; Duncan A Ehmann; Olivia Faul; James V Frantz; Alexis M Fuda; Lukas J Gibson; Domonic L Girolamo; Jacquelynn M Gori; Julia M Greco; Emily M Grentzer; Colby Harblin; Sarah E Hart; Adrianna R Hinckley; Emily Anne Hogan; Emilee Horning; Ashley Jakubowski; Adrian M Jaruga; Jason R Jarvis; Trinity F Kelsey; Victoria E Kemp; Ryan Kent; Thomas C Killian; Alexandra L Lance; Emma N Larkin; Caroline Bridget Leva; Sydney D Liedel; Allison G Liuzzo; Nichole Mahler; Megan E Manolakis; Jimmy McDonald; Colin McDonough; Daniel Miller; Tyler J Miller; Grace C Momrow; Andrew Todd Morin; Alex W Mornhinweg; Elaine A Murray; Megan E Nieckarz; Aaron J O’Connor; Andrew R Roby; Sophia A Rule; Nicholas L Savoia; Riley P Schmidt; Jacob Porter Scranton; Emily Shields; Angela P Soucy; Audra Stote; Ethan Tabachneck; Riley Thomas; Ethan A Waters; Brennan M Wilkes; Kayley A Willetts.

Grade 7

Noah Anthony; Lily R Armer; Anthony C Astarita; Samuel M Barton; Amya May Bertrand; Jacqueline Mary Blazejeski; JamieRose Brady; Julius Breindl; Delaney Rose Brooks; Lauren Jean Buczek; Andrea J Carroll; Ian Cetro; Carolyn Hui Chen; Olivia C Cira; Cassandra Lynn Companion; Jake Cook; Ryan Anthony Coulombe; Eric Haven Croucier; Samuel Crouth; Caitlyn Curcurito; Kira Louise Curley; Gabriella Rose Decker; David Samuel Devasagayam; Elizabeth Marie Devlin; Allison Dickinson; Sophia Grace DiGioacchino; Jin Yang Du; Dylan Lee Dutkiewicz; Bridget Edgerly; Gabriella Fiorey; Ian W Freightenburgh; Jacob Derek Granberg; Leif Hansen; Dylan Thomas Haraden; Joseph Irish; Charlotte Rose Johansen; Aidan Klein; Alexander Klein; Olivia Anne Laime; Alexandra Lay; Kristen Marie Leavitt; Brandon M Lee; Joseph Vernon Luger; Callie Lundin; Emily Ruth Maynard; Connor Joseph McComb; Richard Marvin Miller; Samantha M Miller; Alaina Drew Murphy; Noelle Olszewski; Ashley Ostrander; Lindsey M Palso; Anthony J Paone; Anthony J Parillo; Emilee E Roberts; Madelyn G Robyck; Kaitlyn Rockwood; Emily Theresa Rodak; Meghan Nicole Russell; Albert Edward Schmidt; Helen M Silvanic; Eric Noah Slocum; Rhyann H Subcliff; Noah Michael Sweet; Victoria Alyssa Taylor; Gretchen Elizabeth Tesch; Dylan Patrick Thomas; Collin Treacy; Joseph Adam Vesic; Gavin Arnold Vitarelle; Alexander P Yerou; Abby L Yettru; Nathaniel A Zink.


 

Grade 8

David Abaroa; Maureen Elliott Ahl; Giuliana Francesca Atzeni; Benjamin Maxwell Badaszewski; Emily Rose Barno; Diego G.C. Bazzani; Jacob Evan Block; Lancey Divine Brooks; Geordan Buffoline; Karlos Cetro; Vivine Hui Chen; Lexie Elizabeth Depold; Olivia Tess DeRagon; Alexa G Deyo; Maia Anne DiFiore; Emma E Dillon; Peter Joseph DiStefano; Randy Jon Elliott; Mark A Gallo; Grady Andrew Gawrys; Breanna Marie Gonzalez; Zachary Jon Greenwalt; Jordan Robert Muzzy Haas; Zachary Thomas Hart; Miranda Rose Hawks; Joshua D Hayes; Jordan A Hipwell; Joshua M Hipwell; Michael Phillip Iovino; Samantha B Johnson; Jason Hans Kavanaugh; Tyler Keegan; Nicholas Koszelak; Abigail Grace Laime; Joshua Ryan Langford; Yang Lin; Tyler Roman Lisieski; Mark Thomas Lumley; Alexa Gabrielle Mahserjian; Schuyler H Mann; Jessica A Martin; Jackson P Martinez; Colin Maruscsak; Amber Lynn Mattison; Dylan Thomas McGlynn; Vincent A Miczek; Megan Elizabeth Miller; Michaela M Miller; Allison Elizabeth Minervini; Cetera J Moore; Meghan S Myers; Abigail Rose Yule Nichols; Morgan Kathryn O’Donnell; Devin Matthew Russell; Jolie Ann Serina; Caitlin N Smith; Hannah Smith; Matthew John Smith; Haley Noelle Stanton; Ethan A.M. Stickles; Carson Gregory TenEyck; Samantha Tinoco; Gabrielle M Vadnais; Ashley Waite; Emily Mary Wilson; Jared M Winkle; Robert C Winney; Austin Allan Winter; Kara Lynn Woitkoski; Kaitlyn Grace Wright; Kinnley Youmans; Riley A Zink.

Grade 9

Courtney Aken; Olivia Allrich; Kelsey Alois; John Joseph Amirault  III; Amelia Jane Appell; Elizabeth Ashworth; Kathryn Ashworth; Ashlynn Bean; James Bonga; Hannah Braun; Gabriel Brown; Joshua Busold; Shelby Collins; Andrew Companion; Allison Conroe; Krista Cook; Kaitlin Marie Corlew; Jared Curiale; Delaney Desrosiers; John DeVito; Emily M Devizzio; Zachary Durfee; Robert F Duval; Patrick Fennelly; Jack Fitzgerald; Margaret Forbes; Toby Foxon; Diarmuid M Gregory; Noah T Grenier; Augusta Hayner; Kesandra Husselbeck; Alaina Johnson; Kathleen Kelly; Cassidy King; Joseph King; Tyler Klippel; Meghan Liuzzo; Makayla Mason; Samantha McComb; Olivia Renee McGloine; Mariah McIntyre; Taylor McLain; Katherine McMahon; Matthew McVaigh; Amanda Mevec; Meghan C Murphy; Brian Nguyen; Mariah Norton; Jennifer O’Connor; Avery Padula; Katelyn E Pellegrini; Marissa Perez; Jillian Pickens; Molly Kathleen Purcell; Sara Rizzo; Daniel Roberts; Nathan Roberts; Mari Elizabeth Robinson; Hannah Serencsics; Emily Simard; Courtney Smith; Stephanie Smith; Kacie Erika Szabo; Bethanie G Tinoco; Rebecca L Tompkins; Justin Toth; Caitlin Marie Tourtellot; Dalton Towers; Amy Valentine; Stephan Washburn; Masen Webster; Sara Whipple; Kara Winslow; Benjamin Wolf.

Grade 10

Jenica Acheta; Lilia Alexis Antoski; Taylor Marie Armbrust; Kimberly Atkinson; Anais Augustin; Lauren Bell; Emily Blanchard; Amie Marie Burnell; Casandra Brooke Campion; Margaret Katharine Carey; Derek Chandler; Rachael Diane Crose; Dru Day; Abygail Doud; Taylor Rae Getwright; Khalil Kajontae Grant; Jennifer Lauren Groat; Adam James Guilder; Savannah Juliet Haley; Colin William Hart; David P Hayes; Bridget Ann Herrick; Tyler Dean Hinman; Aubrey Rose Hodnett; Alyssa Jane Hoose; Jake E Hurtt; Adrianna Jones; Carl M Kernochan; Benjamin Koszelak; Adam Stephen Krasuski; Amanda M Lane; Demi Marie Manesis; Sofia Isabella Mendoza; Lauren Nicole Mercier; Clifford Edward Miller; Kevin James Miller; Matthew Joseph Minervini; Sabrina Michelle Molyneaux-Sanchez; Selena Marie Niclas; Emily Elizabeth Norris; Brendan Tyler O’Connell; Francesca L Parillo; Jenna Marie Pastore; Samantha M Pellerin; Gregory Pelletier; Rebecca Lynn Perini; Alison Taylor Putman; Darby Jean Relyea; Emily M Roper; Allison J Sargent; Anthony Giovanni Savoia; Nicholas Giovanni Scolamiero; James Bennett Scott; Alexandria Marie Seeley; Austin Timothy Shunk; Christopher Thomas Stedry; Jordan Brooke Stern; Sarah Elizabeth Thomas; Morgan Alexandra Treacy; Johanna Corinne Turano; Andrew J Van Avery; Tyler Griffin Vitallo; Paris Walkowiak; Alexander Joseph Welch; James Jonah Windus.

Grade 11

Samantha Berube; Stephanie Rose Chaparos; Rachel Helen Charette; Nicole A Christopher; Nicholas Comiskey; Karlina Connell; Taylor James Cook; Angelo James Damiano; Hope Hsiao-Wang Danison; Rebecca Kathryn Davis; Alyson Sherry Demskie; Devon Wayne Dorr; Hannah Ennello; Melissa Lynn Ferlo; Christian Matthew Fifield; Madeleine M Fitzgerald; Nicholas Richard Fox; Jade Gardner; Daniel Patrick Giroux; Ashley Taylor Green; Jose Guvenilir; Heather Rae Hall; Alexander Nicholas Hastings; Erica Kathryn Hess; Daniel Morris Hinckley; Kerri Ann Hollowood; Sean Kiernan; Jessica Rose Leavitt; Daniel Michael Lehane; Kortni Liedel; Tyler John Loewenstein; Nathan Lee Loud; John Thomas McDonald; Jeremy Walter Mendrick; Jenah Mitchell; Dennis Alan Mooney; Kyle Novak; Alaina Rose Perez; Kiersta Michela Pino; Olivia Jayne Roberts; Zachary Michael Scala; Killeen Rose Schmitz; Kelsey Lynn Schuette; Joshua Soden; Katelyn Alexandra Spickerman; Alexa Morgan Starr; Jacqueline Elise Starr; Anna Nicolle Steciuk; Michael Zachery Szabo; Mary A Thompson; Cole Trefzger; Sarah VanAernem; Shannon VanTol; Matthew Venerus; Addison Walkowiak; Madeleine Waring; Brooke E Wendling; Richard Zotzmann.

Grade 12

Kania Alisjahbana; David Bashore; Emma Catherine Min Bernier; Anna Bertrand; Jon Bingham; Kattarina Marie Biss; Kevin Blake; Mallory Ann Boudreau; Daphne Braun; Madison Francesca Bruno; Brett Bull; Jaclyn Hope Carey; Corinne Cervenak; Sarah Chandler; Marisa Curcio; Hannah Curtiss; Alexandra Dalto; Michael J DeFilippo; Jacob Bhaskar Devasagayam; Kirsten Dymond; Kristine Danielle Earley; Megan Farrell; Ryan A Frisch; Andrew Gondek; MacKenzie Gonnelly; Jillian Mary Gray; Aaron Greth; Nicholas Hart; Brian Francis Helwig; Chelsea Hogan; Ryan L Holmes; Samuel Howard; Karin Marie Hudson; David A Ivey; Katherine M Keefe; George Kernochan; Brady King; Shelby Klippel; Kayla Mary LaFrank; Rachel LeBarron; Mari Leigh; Ian Mahserjian; Matthew Martin; Kelly McGrath; Libby Mostoller; Morgayne Nash; Ryan Nolan; Julia Norris; Samantha Noxon; Christopher Orcutt; Rosalie Osberg; Caitlin Jean Palso; Ahmad Parker; Elizabeth Parker; Amara Pascuito; Gabrielle Anna Perez; Amber Lyn Peters; Christina Plummer; Elise Price; Evan Priest; Kaitlin E Randall; Kathryn Rimawi; Lauren Robertello; Daniel Rogers; Kailey Rothacker; George Lawrence Santoire; Braden David Savage; Ryan Oliver Scribner; Jenna Nicole Seifert; Mickayla Justine Simmons; Amber Leaha Smith; Katherine Marie Smith; Katy Michelle Stringer; Amanda Teal; Cody Lee Thomas; Morgan Thorne; Marisa Lynne Toti; Patrick Touhey; Timothy VanApeldoorn; Justin Ronald Vaughn; Madison Wallace; Cori Winslow; Emily C Wyatt; Shauna Zelker; Caroline Zimmer.

3rd Qtr Honor Roll

85 – 89.5

Grade 6

Jasmine Moutasem Akari; Elaina Ayala; Chris Bricker; Ramel A Brooks; Julia R Cataldo; Jaclyn Q Catherall; Sadia M Chaudhry; Ryan E Closson; Aidan J Crouth; Tierra Lynn Damico; Madison L Deitrich; Sierra Elizabeth Delaney; Jordan D Elliott; John Ewalt; Anthony L Faraone; Cameron A Ferri; Brennan D Fletcher; Ian D Gerber; Kyle C Grace; Aidan Gregory; Briahna J Haggerty; Michael Johnson Jr.; Sarah L Keefe; Hailey N Kissinger; Zachary R LaBaff; Kierra E Lynch; Nicholas D Lynett; Matthew J Mack; Jake C Manderson; Angela L Mariani; Douglas S McAuliffe; Noah P McDonough; Gabriela E Mendoza; Ava Marie Micare; Spencer James Morin; Olivia Michelle Mott; Kearstin Murdie; Briar J Murtlow; Nicholas T Nadeau; Michael Neaton; Louis P Nichols; Isabella Olazagasti; Evan M Piscitelli; Connor W Pritchard; Joseph Prophet; Donovan P Rhoden; Brianna Marie Riddell; Nicholas M Ronca; Justin M Sheehan; Austin M Skinner; Margaret Grace Smith; Ethan Bradley Thomas; Alexis Tinoco; Christian Toma; Michala Toma; Jonathan M VanApeldoorn; Ariana VanPatten; Brandie Viele; Kayla M Walsh; Peyton J Walsh; Jayden A Williamson; Devin Yim; Joshua M Zavadil.

Grade 7

Avery Scott Allrich; Caleb C Andersen; Wayland Taylor Bardwell; Zachary Hutchins Brand; Eryn Cardinale; Katelynne M Cavert; Elyse Marie DeCoste; Ryan Dowling; Marrissa A Emley; Zachary Ennello; Cameron Ethan Fifield; Harry Foxon; Abigail Fronczek; William Blake Gorman; Wyatt Edward Gorman; Nevin Grenier; Jessica E Griffin; Gabrielle M Griswold; Emily Guadarrama; Terry Lee Hagadorn; Samuel Ryan Hardeen; Kayla Sue Hemby; Anna Rosaleen Kobylak; Hailey Elizabeth Lupian; Justin Robert Matzel; Ethan Kenney Miter; Jacob T Neddo; Jillian Mary Nitchman; Spencer T. Nolan; Dana L O’Born; Rachel L Orzel; Blade Robert Osborn; Catherine Mary Pelletier; Chelsea Maria Pino; Britnie Ann Pinsonneault; Maryclare Prophet; Jack P Romano; Shane W Roy; Jenna Lee Russo; Brandon Willard Shephard; Dylan C Shuhart; Jacob A Simon; Briana Elizabeth Smith; Leanne Cassandra Smith; Nicholas C Sweenor; Samuel Swingruber; Trevin S Tidmarsh; Alexander R Tinney; Laura Lee West; Kyle Williams; Megan Youmans; Taylor Nicole Zegers.

Grade 8

Walid Akari; Lauren Anthony; Katy Lyn Axtell; Melanie Nicole Balzano; Christian I Belcher; Sarah Ann Bethel; Giana J Bianchi; Immanuel Jason Bonilla Jr.; Janessa Bricker; Scott Vitali Brown; Michael R Bucholtz; Elliery Daniel Carter; Tanner John Damico; Cassandra Davis; Elijah M Drew; Abigail Claire Fecura; Sara Nicole Feulner; Hannah Mae Fogarty; Adam Joseph Gentile; Jacob T Getwright; Michael David Gise; Trevor Dillon Gregoire; Cheyanne J Hall; Lacey Haviland; Aaron T Hinman; Laura Ann Johnson; Sierra Johnson; Brittany Ann Kelly; Chyanna M Kwiatkowski; Leah Laudicina; Christian Glenn Leva; Melody Rose LeVan; Madeline McIntyre; David D Meyette; Kyle P Miczek; Taylor Anne Neaton; Desiree Nicole Oates; Steven Pastore; Mercedes A Planavsky; John A. Pregent; Briana Christine Quinn; Julia Ann Rainville; Damian W Randall; Brandon Robert Rawson; Jan Redman; Evelyn L Richards; Steven M Rizzo; Jordan Elizabeth Rosecrans; Somer Marie Silva; Caitlyn A Simmons; Hailie Elizabeth Slade; Brooke Slocum; Jack Ryan Stringer; Kayla Marie Tomasek; Yanique Van Ness; Victoria A Vandish; Sydney Carr Vogel; Caitlin Elizabeth Whalen; Taylor Marie White.

Grade 9

Rebecca Abreu; Chelsea M Allain; Alec Audette; Hunter Michael Bischoff; Elisha Byrd; Dragan Carril; Michael Caudill; Wei Kang Chen; Morgan Cramer; Milissa Dame; Morgan Davis; Connor DeFilippis; Shaina Rosavra DeHoyos; Charles Delph; Mikaela Denisulk; Jasmine Nancy Durall-Bowen; Hannah Rose Edgerly; Matthew F Fiaschetti; Alex Gordon Fiore; Alyssa Fiorey; Elizabeth Frantz; Shannon P Gizzi; Erik Scott Hallas Jr.; Kelsey May Haltigan; Michaela Skees Helly; Kyle Hudson; Taylor King; Emily Cary Kluckowski; Evan Knox; Patrick James Lacijan Jr.; Sasha Starr Landers; Brianna Lansing; Gabriella Larson; Rebekah LeRoy; Grace Ann Litz; Griffen MacWatters; Hunter Mahlitz; Nicholas E Markessinis; Abbey Mayer; Kenneth McGrath; Joseph Micare Jr.; Joseph Monaco; Dominik Monterroso; Matthew Dylan Morris; Andrew Nicolaus; Erica Nygard; Jodie Onzo; Haley Parlapiano; Destiny Faith Paulino; Morgan Peek-Britten; Zachary Pinto; Sirena Primeau; Carisa Reinhart; Sydney L Robyck; Jenna N Rockenstyre; Ryan Ross; Emily I Sambrook; Olivia Claire Sanders; Damien John Schoebel; Jordan Sydney Scranton; Alyson Speshock; Morgan St. Dennis; Megan Swett; Madeline Tesch; Joshua Daniel Thompson; Madison A Wachtel; Tyler J Warrington; Brielle Wheeler; Daniel Joseph Wos; Chloe E Yettru; Hans Zimmer; Jesse Zuccaro.

Grade 10

Emina I Acee; Kimberly Bertrand; Antonio Bianchi; Claire Catherine Bills; Rose Brodell; Joseph Canty; Darion Zane Carril; Ryan Cook; Megan Costello; Kaitlin E Crandall; HannahMarie Crandell; Kelshonda Crawford; Jessica L DiMeo; Nicole Kendra Duffy; Cody Fabian; Gillian E Flannery; Ethan Foti; Jack Fox; Gabriella Marie Ghanime; Hannah Hamack; Isabelle Hansen; Laura Rose Haskell; Kevin David Hercamp; Evan James Irvine; Marley Paige Jaeger; Christopher Ryan Kammerer; Luke Patrick Kavanaugh; Jordan Li; Jake A Lohaus; Sara Rose Mann; Zachary William McComb; Joshua Charles Meyer; Kaitlyn Susanne Miskovsky; Stephen Joseph Morrissey; Christian Raymond Mulrain; Kyle R O’Born; Trevor Patrick Penesso; Cassidy L Pratt; Noah Louis Quartararo; Zachary T Randall; Shaniqua Robinson; Tyler John Schmidt; Samantha N Sellers; Jenni Lee Smith; Shamar Matthew Smith; Jack William Speshock; Katherine Spignardo; Nicholas Wayne Spoor; Neil Stuart Swingruber; Emily Marie Thayer; Emily Venturiello; Samantha Marie Viall; Sean F Walsh; Mikayla Lynn Whalen; Stone Williams.

Grade 11

Jalene M Acheta; Sean Allen; Jeremy Thomas Baker; Rylie Delane Bernard; Alexandra M Binney-Koshar; Emily Jane Bortoloni; Kayla R Broadus; Carly Marie Cahill; Sarah Alexis Capparella; Jade Aja Charland; Mattison Rachel Coffey; Jenna Marie Cowie; Meghan Cummings; Chelsey Leigh Davis; Sera Elaine DeCoste; Karleigh DeFelice; Joseph DeMarco; Hunter Ian Deyo; Jin Bei Du; Jesse Dugan; Lukas Dunn; Keegan Freese; Krista Mary Friess; Paige Anna Gallo; Ryan Morris Gasparini; Nathanael Drake Gass; Andrew John Gentile; Symphony Marie Hamack; Karly Jeanne Haraden; Laura E. Hogan; Shannon Lynn Horan; Sydney Kennedy; Casey Lee Klein; Brandon Ronald Kniskern; Mary Legawiec; Emily Rose Luger; Janet Lundy; Shania Mahon; Kylie Elizabeth Manderson; Nicole Tayler Manning; Patrick Thomas McAuliffe; Katlyn May Miller; Jonathan William Mitchell; Jennifer Lee Napiorski; Mariah Leah Northrop; Zachary M Nowhitney; William Austin O’Brien; Brody Patrick O’Connor; Tyler Ostrander; Courtney Afton Plummer; Krysta M Prehoda; Russell David Roy; Samantha Ellen Sargent; Evan J Schermerhorn; Bree M. Slade; Clifford Aaron Stevens; Danielle Frances Stoecker; Grant Touhey; Sarah Ann Valentine; Alexis vonSchiller; David Willsey.

Grade 12

Jill Archibold; Aidan Bean; Eric J Belcher; Katina M. Breault; Edward Canty; Colton James Cermak; Daniel Crozier; Collin Cunningham; Dominique Ann Damiano; Rebecca Emmerick; Jason Fribourg; Ashley Furman; Philip Fusco; Alec Gaspary; Cody Gatzendorfer; Paige Gruener; Dylan Hall; Gina Hannah; Sydney Marie Hansen; Alex Hartman; Dominique Helen Helwig; Emily Lynn Hernandez; Kelly L Hubbard; Dylan Hurtt; Lucas Jones; Nolan Kelly; Stacie Kelly; Nelanjene Kissoon; Lexi Klein; Grace Kuczynski; Abigail LeBarron; Jaimee Nicole Lord; Michael McCune; Bryce A McIntosh; Kelly May McKenzie; Joshua Carson Padula; James Piombino; Jacob Adam Prophet; Kassandra Magan Purcell; Devin Read; Bryce Recer; Sergey Romanishin; Addison Rupert; Kelsey Jean Simmons; Bryan J Smith; Aaron Soden; Samuel Speziale; Benjamin Douglas Spoor; Michael Stone; Emily Swahlan; David James Sydor; Francis Tessier; Kevin Thompson; Nicholas VanLiew; Daniel Vroman; Katherine Morgan Wilcox; Mandi Wilder; Justice Williams; Jackson Yager.

Honor Roll and High Honor Roll – Ballston Spa School District

BSpaHonorRoll

Principal’s List-95 or Higher

Grade 6

Luke Alteri, Thomas Anderson, Isabella Audette, Elizabeth Balet, James Barno, Gabriel Baskin, Lucia Bazzani, Keara Bedson, Jacob Bickel, Giavanna Burdick, Michael Cammarere, Remy Canales-Vaschy, Alissa Cooney, Sage Cowit, Jordan Croteau, Paige Crowther, George Danison, Gabril Delph, Jared DiFiore, Kelsey DiPietro, Una Donovan, Pierce Doud, Quynh Duong, Kaitlyn Dybowski, Madison Elliott, Jacob Faubel, Lillian Fecura, Jacqueline Frederick, Annalise Gizzi, Luke Gold, Rachel Goralski, Greta Gottmann, Emily Grentzer, Peter Hansen, Caitlin Hart, Sarah Hart, Taya Haswell, Meghan Heeney, Alexander Hodge, Laurie Horsch, Victoria Kemp, Thomas Killian, Griffin Leggieri, Sydney Liedel, Tina Lin, Molly Lisieski, Katelyn Lunman, Nichole Mahler, Karsyn Mahlitz, Kelsey Mahoney, Colin McDonough, Brianna McLain, Megan McMahon, Savannah Miller, Alex Mornhinweg, Alexis Mrzyglod, Daric Niclas, Megan Nieckarz, Liam O’Connell, Grace O’Connor, Amanda Parsons, Annalise Pepper, James Pinnell, Michael Poirier, Nicholas Reed, Sarah Richardson, Heather Ritchie, Angelene Roberts, Anya Sager, Nicholas Savoia, Sarah Sierzenga, Emma Sitterly, Angelina Stile, Shane Tomasek, Lillian Urban, Meghan Urban, Caitlin Wania, Darby Woodlief, Maeve Wroblewski.

Grade 7

Heather Aldous, Madison Amico, Lily Armer, Julia Barnum, Caleb Bashant, Mehdji Belizaire, William Bellows, Dana Betti, Ryan Blair, Sydney Christiansen, Samuel Crouth, Rachael DeLong, Alice DeRagon, Samantha DeRagon, Jacob Durfee, Rachel Fowler, Thomas Gentile, Rachel Giroux, Karsen Hallas, Sloan Howard, Veronika Hughes, Lauren James, Evan Johnson, Aidan Klein, Alexandra Lay, Brandon Lee, Anthony Lyon, Twila McGlynn, Meghan McVaigh, Felicia Memos, Samantha Miller, Rachel Murphy, Jeremy Obrecht, Samantha Paley, Anthony Paone, Joshua Parlapiano, Dylan Pieniazek, Sarah Pritchard, Morgan Relyea, Jake Rogan, Isabel Rutkey, Albert Schmidt, Logan Scholer, Nicholas Sierzenga, Eric Slocum, Maura Smith, Schallehn Tedford, Dylan Thomas, Lily Wang, Madeleine Welch, Katelyn Wheeler, Megan Williams, Whitney Wright, Katherine Yager, Abby Yettru, Nathaniel Zink.

Grade 8

Margaret Allen, Emma Alteri, Delaney Andersen, Tanner Anthony, Benjamin Balet, Clayton Bennice, Abby Benson, Emma Benson, Miranda Blaauboer, Julia Blake, Kelly Collins, Ryan Couchman, Andrew Crouth, James D’Annibale, Haley Davis, Ian Davis, Sarah Delamater, Lexie Depold, Olivia DeRagon, Brienna DiPietro, Katielynn Evans, Taylor Flynn, Jake Fox, Alexandra Franco, Bryn Giambona, Jacob Grace, Zachary Greenwalt, Miranda Hawks, Kaitlyn Heeney, Joshua Hipwell, Taylor Hotmer, Brandon Jarvis, Ryan Keihm, Abigail Laime, Veronica Lammardo, Keenan Leggieri, Tyler Lisieski, Morgann Lonczak, Theresa Loucks, Samantha Loud, Ryan Madcharo, Schuyler Mann, Amber Mattison, Drake McDonough, Jacob Miller, Eliza Mullins, Sarah Norris, Brionna Palmerino, Reagan Pieniazek, Matthew Poirier, Taylor Poitras, Madeline Putman, Kerry Richardson, Jonathan Rossetti, Alexa Rovetto, Samantha Rovetto, Emily Sargent, Thomas Sheffield, Abigail Sickles, Hannah Smith, Jonathan Straight, Jared Winkle, Danielle Wolsey, Kinnley Youmans, Zachary Zelker.

Grade 9

Maegan Aldous, Meyer Aviles, Tristan Ball, Eli Bashant, Ashlynn Bean, Bailey Janine Benson, James Bonga, Gabriel Brown, Joshua Busold, Stephen Clarke, Noah Cowit, Graem DeLong, Lindsey Kay DeNooyer, Zachary Douglas, Benjamin Ellsworth, Jack Fitzgerald, Abigail Marie Frederick, Molly Rose Grentzer, Malena Groves, Ayse Guvenilir, Jesse Haraden, Emily Hauert, Kristina Keefe, Joseph Lyon, Carly Nadler, Colby K Obrecht, Rachel Parsons, Ellinor Rutkey, Mia Nicole Sager, Kayla N Sitterly, Danica Smith, Jessica K Tobey, Dalton Towers, Brittany vonSchiller, Zachary E Williams, Anna E Zink.

Grade 10

Jenica Acheta, Kaylea M Aldrich, Elizabeth Altman, Marley A Amico, Victoria Batista, Matthew Bell, Mark Camilli, Christian Canham, Felix Drescher, Dana Drosdick, Trevor Timothy Eck, Quinell Feder, Allison Friends, Alyssa Maria Gardiner, Caitlyn Elizabeth Gardiner, Megan Evelyn Gawrys, Christopher Taylor Gondek, Maria C Haynes, Andrea Nicole Killian, Brittany Marie Krause, Sabrina Michelle Molyneaux-Sanchez, Nicole Marie Mongeon, Justin B Moore, Nicholas Patrick Pascucci, Darby Jean Relyea, Janelle Madison Rothacker, Sydney Anne Rule, Jeffrey Adams Russell, Kennedy Taylor Salerno, Anthony Giovanni Savoia, Robert M Schmitz, Tara Olivia Schorr, Kaitlyn Alexandra Smith, George Matthew Stack, Christopher Thomas Stedry, Alison Rose Stern, Anthony Edward Tyburski, Rebecca Wein, Jacquelyn Karah Wertel, Alexandra Elyse Wheeler, Payton O Witalec, Morgan Ashley Zegers.

Grade 11

Katherine Marie Barno, Sarah Beaudoin, Jonathan Harrison Blake, Allyson Joanna Block, Jesalyn Claeys, Minh Cong Duong, Nathan (Nate) Ferretti, Lydia Kim Freehafer, Jose Guvenilir, Tyler Christopher Leicht, Clark Leonelli, Nathan Lee Loud, Shannon Catherine Mullin, Matthew Justin Plante, Anna Nicole Rovetto, Anthony Ruscio, Samuel Thomas Slocum, Erica Toth, Alexander W Vandish, Addison Walkowiak, Marisa Woitkoski, Magdalena Zink.

Grade 12

Lucas Aviles, David Bashore, Emily Beaudoin, Kittrina Marie Biss, Sierra Nicole Bouchard, Mallory Ann Boudreau, Daphne Braun, Garrett Brogan, Haley Canham, Emilee Conroe, Colleen Mary Cowen, Marisa Curcio, Jeannette Davis, Julianne DeGuardi, Danielle DiLorenzo, Kirsten Dymond, Sarah Annetje Evans, Demi Feder, Jake Gargiulo, Andrew Gondek, Mollie Grennon, Morgan Leigh Herrick, Daniel Charles Kaplan, Allyson Hanna LaRosa, Matthew MacWatters, Olivia Matthews, Kelly McGrath, Amara Pascuito, Colin Price, Daniel Rogers, Braden David Savage, Stefani R Schmitz, Mickayla Justine Simmons,Hunter Somogie, Katy Michelle Stringer, Aubrey Thomas, Keara Traylor, William Ryan Venezio, Christina M Walker, Shauna Zelker.

High Honor Roll-90 to 94.9

Grade 6

Joseph Bozzo, Eric Brenan, Katrina Brienza, Moriah Byrd, Jaclyn Catherall, Jacob Claypool, Ryan Closson, Evan Couchman, Aidan Crouth, Baltazar Cuevas, Tierra Damico, Incenzio Davis, Isabella Diaz, Camryn Douglas, Devin Duttine, Duncan Ehmann, Jordan Elliott, John Ewalt, Anthony Faraone, Rylan Folli, Kaylee Foster, James Frantz, Lukas Gibson, Domonic Girolamo, Jacquelynn Gori, Julia Greco, Aidan Gregory, Tyler Grubb, Briahna Haggerty, Colby Harblin, Adrianna Hinckley, Emily Hogan, Emilee Horning, Ashley Jakubowski, Adrian Jaruga, Trinity Kelsey, Ryan Kent, Hailey Kissinger, Sina Kum, Alexandra Lance, Colleen Lehane, Caroline Leva, Allison Liuzzo, Nicholas Lynett, Averie Mallison, Megan Manolakis, Noah McDonough, Ava Micare, Daniel Miller, Tyler Miller, Grace Momrow, Andrew Morin, Elaine Murray, Briar Murtlow, Isabella Olazagasti, Connor Pritchard, Brianna Riddell, Andrew Roby, Nicholas Ronca, Sophia Rule, Jacob Scranton, Lauren Serencsics, Emily Shields, Austin Skinner, Kirsten Smith, Margaret Smith, Angela Soucy, Audra Stote, Ethan Tabachneck, Riley Thomas, Alexis Tinoco, Ethan Waters, Brennan Wilkes, Kayley Willetts, Jayden Williamson, Karyn Zink.

Grade 7

Sarah Aldrich, Noah Anthony, Quinn Bardwell, Samuel Barton, Ania Blanchard, Jacqueline Blazejeski, JamieRose Brady, Delaney Brooks, Katelynne Cavert, Ian Cetro, Carolyn Chen, Olivia Cira, Cassandra Companion, Jake Cook, Cristiana Couchman, Ryan Coulombe, Eric Croucier, Kira Curley, Gabriella Decker, Elyse DeCoste, David Devasagayam, Elizabeth Devlin, Allison Dickinson, Sophia DiGioacchino, Nathan Dortch, John Douglas, Ryan Dowling, Dylan Dutkiewicz, Bridget Edgerly, Gabriella Fiorey, Harry Foxon, Ian Freightenburgh, Wyatt Gorman, Jacob Granberg, Leif Hansen, Samuel Hardeen, Quincy Harrison, Kayla Hemby, Joseph Irish, Dylan Jacobs, Charlotte Johansen, Alexander Klein, Olivia Laime, Kristen Leavitt, Joseph Luger, Callie Lundin, Emily Maynard, Connor McComb, Richard Miller, Alaina Murphy, Jacob Neddo, Spencer Nolan, Noelle Olszewski, Ashley Ostrander, Lindsey Palso, Sarah Panariello, Anthony Parillo, Catherine Pelletier, Chelsea Pino, Emilee Roberts, Madelyn Robyck, Kaitlyn Rockwood, Emily Rodak, Shane Roy, Meghan Russell, Helen Silvanic, Briana Smith, Leanne Smith, John Stack, Rhyann Subcliff, Noah Sweet, Victoria Taylor, Gretchen Tesch, Alexander Tinney, Jonathan Tobey, Collin Treacy, Joseph Vesic, Laura West, Kyle Williams, Madison Wolfe, Alexander Yerou, Megan Youmans, Taylor Zegers.

Grade 8

David Abaroa, Maureen Ahl, Lauren Anthony, Giuliana Atzeni, Benjamin Badaszewski, Emily Barno, Geordan Buffoline, Elliery Carter, Karlos Cetro, Vivine Chen, Joseph Closson, Cassandra Davis, Alexa Deyo, Maia DiFiore, Emma Dillon, Peter DiStefano, Randy Elliott, Sara Feulner, Hannah Fogarty, Mark Gallo, Grady Gawrys, Jacob Getwright, Michael Gise, Breanna Gonzalez, Zachary Hart, Lacey Haviland, Joshua Hayes, Aaron Hinman, Jordan Hipwell, Michael Iovino, Kailey Jensen, Samantha Johnson, Sierra Johnson, Jason Kavanaugh, Tyler Keegan, Brittany Kelly, Nicholas Koszelak, Eric Kuring, Joshua Langford, Christian Leva, Yang Lin, Mark Lumley, Alexa Mahserjian, Jessica Martin, Jackson Martinez, Colin Maruscsak, Dylan McGlynn, Vincent Miczek, Megan Miller, Michaela Miller, Allison Minervini, Cetera Moore, Meghan Myers, Taylor Neaton, Abigail Nichols, Desiree Oates, Morgan O’Donnell, Mercedes Planavsky, Damian Randall, Brandon Rawson, Steven Rizzo, Jolie Serina, Jessica Shunk, Caitlyn Simmons, Brooke Slocum, Caitlin Smith, Matthew Smith, Haley Stanton, Ethan Stickles, Carson TenEyck, Samantha Tinoco, Kayla Tomasek, Gabrielle Vadnais, Ness Van, Sydney Vogel, Ashley Waite, Taylor White, Emily Wilson, Robert Winney, Austin Winter, Kara Woitkoski, Kaitlyn Wright, Riley Zink.

Grade 9

Kelsey Alois, Amelia Jane Appell, Kathryn Ashworth, Katia Bennett, Hannah Braun, Elisha Byrd, Matthew Charette, Shelby Collins, Andrew Companion, Allison Conroe, Kaitlin Marie Corlew, Jared Curiale, Connor DeFilippis, Delaney Desrosiers, John DeVito, Emily M Devizzio, Zachary Durfee, Robert F Duval, Patrick Fennelly, Alex Gordon Fiore, Margaret Forbes, Amanda Grace Gillespie, Shaina M Gormley, Diarmuid M Gregory, Madison Catherine Grubb, Kelsey May Haltigan, Augusta Hayner, Michaela Skees Helly, Kesandra Husselbeck, Alaina Johnson, Lucas Johnson, Kathleen Kelly, Ashlyn Kersch, Cassidy King, Patrick James Lacijan Jr., Brianna Lansing, Gabriella Larson, Meghan Liuzzo, Nicholas E Markessinis, Makayla Mason, Samantha McComb, Olivia Renee McGloine, Mariah McIntyre, Taylor McLain, Katherine McMahon, Matthew McVaigh, Amanda Mevec, Joseph Monaco, Meghan C Murphy, Mariah Norton, Jennifer O’Connor, Jodie Onzo, Avery Padula, Jillian Pickens, Zachary Pinto, Thomas L Preece, Molly Kathleen Purcell, Sara Rizzo, Daniel Roberts, Nathan Roberts, Sydney L Robyck, Hannah Serencsics, Stephanie Smith, Megan Swett, Bethanie G Tinoco, Rebecca L Tompkins, Justin Toth, Caitlin Marie Tourtellot, Amy Valentine, Stephan Washburn, Masen Webster, Brielle Wheeler, Sara Whipple, Kara Winslow, Benjamin Wolf.

Grade 10

Tennyson Taylor Bardwell, Lauren Bell, Amie Marie Burnell, Casandra Brooke Campion, Margaret Katharine Carey, Derek Chandler, Megan Costello, Jessica L DiMeo, Abygail Doud, Holly Foxon, Matthew Mark Gifford, Khalil Kajontae Grant, Jennifer Lauren Groat, Isabelle Hansen, Colin William Hart, David P Hayes, Bridget Ann Herrick, Tyler Dean Hinman, Alyssa Jane Hoose, Michael Joseph Hosek, Jake E Hurtt, Adrianna Jones, Carl M Kernochan, Benjamin Koszelak, Adam Stephen Krasuski, Amanda M Lane, Anika Liebold, Kayla M Lonczak, Demi Marie Manesis, Lauren Nicole Mercier, Matthew Joseph Minervini, Kaitlyn Susanne Miskovsky, Selena Marie Niclas, Emily Elizabeth Norris, Brendan Tyler O’Connell, Francesca L Parillo, Gregory Pelletier, Rebecca Lynn Perini, Alison Taylor Putman, Allison J Sargent, Nicholas Giovanni Scolamiero, James Bennett Scott, Alexandria Marie Seeley, Austin Timothy Shunk, Madeline Claire Smith, Jack William Speshock, Jordan Brooke Stern, Sarah Elizabeth Thomas, Morgan Alexandra Treacy, Johanna Corinne Turano, Andrew J Van Avery, Benjamin G Walker, Paris Walkowiak, Alexander Joseph Welch.

Grade 11

Sean Allen, Daniel Banker, Samantha Berube, Cassie Anne Blazejeski, Stephanie Rose Chaparos, Rachel Helen Charette, Jade Aja Charland, Nicole A Christopher, Austin Clark, Nicholas Comiskey, Angela L Compton, Angelo James Damiano, Hope Hsiao-Wang Danison, Rebecca Kathryn Davis, Alyson Sherry Demskie, Jin Bei Du, Alison Eberhardt, Hannah Ennello, Melissa Lynn Ferlo, Christian Matthew Fifield, Madeleine M Fitzgerald, Nicholas Richard Fox, Keegan Freese, Daniel Patrick Giroux, Samuel Patrick Groves, Symphony Marie Hamack, Karly Jeanne Haraden, Alexander Nicholas Hastings, Daniel Morris Hinckley, Kerri Ann Hollowood, Casey Lee Klein, Jenna Catherine Larosa, Daniel Michael Lehane, Kortni Liedel, Tyler John Loewenstein, Spenser Lewis Mann, Megan Elizabeth Maruscsak, Travis Edward Miller, Jenah Mitchell, Dennis Alan Mooney, Jennifer Lee Napiorski, Brody Patrick O’Connor, Alaina Rose Perez, Brian Pfeil, Olivia Jayne Roberts, Killeen Rose Schmitz, Caitlin Webster Shanley, Joshua Soden, Katelyn Alexandra Spickerman, Alexa Morgan Starr, Jacqueline Elise Starr, Mary A Thompson, Grant Touhey, McKenna Towers, Shannon VanTol, Matthew Venerus, Alexis vonSchiller, Madeleine Waring, Brooke E Wendling.

Grade 12

Kania Alisjahbana, Lauren Blanche Andress, Emma Catherine Min Bernier, Kattarina Marie Biss, Kevin Blake, Katina M. Breault, Katrina J Brewer, Madison Francesca Bruno, Edward Canty, Jaclyn Hope Carey, Corinne Cervenak, Sarah Chandler, Brittany Cook, Collin Cunningham, Hannah Curtiss, Alexandra Dalto, Linda H. Danison, Jacob Bhaskar Devasagayam, Kristine Danielle Earley, Rebecca Emmerick, Marissa L Esposito, Megan Farrell, Alec Gaspary, MacKenzie Gonnelly, Jillian Mary Gray, Aaron Greth, Paige Gruener, Sydney Marie Hansen, Nicholas Hart, Chelsea Hogan, Samuel Howard, Karin Marie Hudson, David A Ivey, Katherine M Keefe, George Kernochan, Brady King, Lexi Klein, Shelby Klippel, Kayla Mary LaFrank, Rachel LeBarron, Mari Leigh, Ian Mahserjian, Matthew Martin, Libby Mostoller, Megan Mottola, Morgayne Nash, Ryan Nolan, Julia Norris, Samantha Noxon, Rosalie Osberg, Joshua Carson Padula, Michael Panariello, Elizabeth Parker, Gabrielle Anna Perez, Amber Lyn Peters, Christina Plummer, Elise Price, Evan Priest, Kaitlin E Randall, Devin Read, Kathryn Rimawi, Lauren Robertello, Sergey Romanishin, Kailey Rothacker, George Lawrence Santoire, Katie Lynne Seaward, Jenna Nicole Seifert, Amber Leaha Smith, Samuel Speziale, Emily Swahlan, Amanda Teal, Francis Tessier, Cody Lee Thomas, Morgan Thorne, Patrick Touhey, Kevin Unser, Timothy VanApeldoorn, Kyle West, Cori Winslow, Caroline Zimmer.

Honor Roll-85 – 89.5

Grade 6

Jasmine Akari, Elaina Ayala, Maverick Becker, Abigail Belcher, Jacob Bentley, Ramel Brooks, Hunter Brown, Ethan Casner, Julia Cataldo, Tyler Charbonneau, Sadia Chaudhry, Dillon Costanzo, Abigail Decker, Tanairy DeHoyos, Madison Deitrich, Sierra Delaney, Logan Dolliver, Oliver Donovan, Olivia Faul, Brennan Fletcher, Alexis Fuda, Ian Gerber, Mya Hauser, Olivia Higgins, Naomi Huffman, Jason Jarvis, Sarah Keefe, Hope Kwiatkowski, Zachary LaBaff, Emma Larkin, Kierra Lynch, Matthew Mack, Jake Manderson, Jimmy McDonald, Gabriela Mendoza, Olivia Mott, Nicholas Nadeau, Michael Neaton, Louis Nichols, Aaron O’Connor, Cassandra Palso, Evan Piscitelli, Joseph Prophet, Donovan Rhoden, Joshua Ross, Sara Sanders, Riley Schmidt, Thomas Schrader, Andie Speshock, Lindsay Thimineur, Ethan Thomas, Christian Toma, Michala Toma, Kylee Tourtellot, Thomas VanBuren, Ariana VanPatten, Brandie Viele, Kiara Walko, Kayla Walsh, Peyton Walsh, Madison Wells, Joshua Zavadil.

Grade 7

Avery Allrich, Anthony Astarita, Wayland Bardwell, Tyler Barnes, Amya Bertrand, Zachary Brand, Julius Breindl, Lauren Buczek, Mackenzie Bumford, Eryn Cardinale, Andrea Carroll, Tiara Clark, Brianna Crouchman, Caitlyn Curcurito, Gabriella DiNuzzo, Jin Du, Timothy Dwyer, Marrissa Emley, Zachary Ennello, Cameron Fifield, Abigail Fronczek, Jonathan Garland, William Gorman, Alexis Gotham, Nevin Grenier, Jessica Griffin, Gabrielle Griswold, Emily Guadarrama, Terry Hagadorn, Dylan Haraden, Alexander Hudson, Anna Kobylak, Justin Leonard, Nicholas Mayr, Ethan Miter, Jillian Nitchman, Dana O’Born, Blade Osborn, Maryclare Prophet, Emma Reardon, Rachel Richmond, Jack Romano, Jenna Russo, Brandon Shephard, Tyler Sheridan, Dylan Shuhart, Nicholas Sweenor, Samuel Swingruber, Emma Swistak, Trevin Tidmarsh, Chad Viall, Gavin Vitarelle.

Grade 8

Walid Akari, Melanie Balzano, Alexis Barnes, Diego Bazzani, Giana Bianchi, Jacob Block, Immanuel Bonilla, Jasmine Brennan, Trenton Broderick, Lancey Brooks, Scott Brown, Noah Cervenak, Tanner Damico, Abigail Fecura, Laiken Fox, Rebecca Gardner, Adam Gentile, Jordan Haas, Cheyanne Hall, Tanner Horning, Laura Johnson, John Kelly, Chyanna Kwiatkowski, Kierra Lamarche, Leah Laudicina, Melody LeVan, Aaron Lohaus, Nya Mauro, Madeline McIntyre, David Meyette, Kyle Miczek, Julius Miller, Steven Pastore, Jessica Payne, Caitlin Pearce, John Pregent, Briana Quinn, Kendel Quinn, Julia Rainville, Jan Redman, Evelyn Richards, Jordan Rosecrans, Devin Russell, Aicha Sadiki, Somer Silva, Hailie Slade, Sydney Stoll, Jack Stringer, Noah Tabachneck, Victoria Vandish, Victoria VanValkenburgh, Caitlin Whalen.

Grade 9

Chelsea M Allain, Olivia Allrich, Elizabeth Ashworth, Alec Audette, Joseph Audi, Kevin Bantham, Devin Bowen, Henry Burkert, Morgan Cramer, Milissa Dame, Taylor Davies, Morgan Davis, Shaina Rosavra DeHoyos, Charles Delph, Mikaela Denisulk, Jasmine Nancy Durall-Bowen, Hannah Rose Edgerly, Matthew F Fiaschetti, Alyssa Fiorey, Toby Foxon, Elizabeth Frantz, Shannon P Gizzi, Jordan Goolic, Ian Graham, Isabella Grasso, Noah T Grenier, Zachary Hall, Erik Scott Hallas Jr., Shelby Harblin, Kaitlyn Kristina Hernandez, Taylor King, Tyler Klippel, Emily Cary Kluckowski, Evan Knox, Tyler Shane Kotula, Sasha Starr Landers, Rebekah LeRoy, Grace Ann Litz, Chase Anaka Lundin, Jarrid M Lynett, Griffen MacWatters, Hunter Mahlitz, Dominic Maiello, Rebecca May, Abbey Mayer, Kenneth McGrath, Joseph Micare Jr., Dominik Monterroso, Duncan M Murray, Brian Nguyen, Nicholas Paone, Haley Parlapiano, Destiny Faith Paulino, Morgan Peek-Britten, Marissa Perez, Harrison Poran, Emma Priest, Ryan Reed, Mari Elizabeth Robinson, Jenna N Rockenstyre, Ryan Ross, Emily I Sambrook, Olivia Claire Sanders, Damien John Schoebel, Megan Shields, Carl Austin Shuda, Emily Simard, Alyson Speshock, Morgan St. Dennis, Kacie Erika Szabo, Madeline Tesch, Ethan Thomas, Madison A Wachtel, Tyler J Warrington, Daniel Joseph Wos, Chloe E Yettru, Hans Zimmer, Jesse Zuccaro.

Grade 10

Emina I Acee, Taylor Marie Armbrust, Anais Augustin, Jessika Leigh Ball, Kimberly Bertrand, Antonio Bianchi, Theresa Bietka, Claire Catherine Bills, Emily Blanchard, Bryce Alexander Bouchard, Jasalyn Marie Bovee, Mari Brennan, Rose Brodell, Brady Campbell, Joseph Canty, Darion Zane Carril, Ryan Cook, Kaitlin E Crandall, Kelshonda Crawford, Cameron Curtiss, Dru Day, Alexander Demetreus, Nicole Kendra Duffy, Ethan Foti, Madison Shea Gemerek, Taylor Rae Getwright, Adam James Guilder, Savannah Juliet Haley, Hannah Hamack, Laura Rose Haskell, Kevin David Hercamp, Marley Paige Jaeger, Luke Patrick Kavanaugh, Jordan Li, Sara Rose Mann, Zachary William McComb, Sofia Isabella Mendoza, Joshua Charles Meyer, Clifford Edward Miller, Kevin James Miller, Stephen Joseph Morrissey, Christian Raymond Mulrain, Jenna Marie Pastore, Samantha M Pellerin, Trevor Patrick Penesso, Cassidy L Pratt, Noah Louis Quartararo, Zachary T Randall, Jordan Taylor Rogers, Tyler John Schmidt, Brian R Smith, Jenni Lee Smith, Shamar Matthew Smith, Anton Nepalo Sorokey, Nicholas Wayne Spoor, Neil Stuart Swingruber, Emily Marie Thayer, Peter T Vadney, Mikayla Lynn Whalen, Stone Williams, James Jonah Windus, Shane Winkle.

Grade 11

Kyle Ahmed Abdellatif, Bryce Bachus, Rylie Delane Bernard, Alexandra M Binney-Koshar, Emily Jane Bortoloni, Carly Marie Cahill, Ryan Tyler Campion, Sarah Alexis Capparella, Rebecca Brittany Clegg, Taylor James Cook, Jenna Marie Cowie, Chelsey Leigh Davis, Karleigh DeFelice, Taylor Marie Fallon-McMahon, Krista Mary Friess, Paige Anna Gallo, Jade Gardner, Ryan Morris Gasparini, Nathanael Drake Gass, Andrew John Gentile, Ashley Taylor Green, Heather Rae Hall, Rebecca Renee Haltigan, Alexandria Lee Harrington, Erica Kathryn Hess, Laura E. Hogan, Taylor Kirkman Kelsey, Sydney Kennedy, Brandon Ronald Kniskern, Derek Kolberg, Jessica Rose Leavitt, Mary Legawiec, Kiana Emi Leigh, Emily Rose Luger, Janet Lundy, Troy A Mackey, Kylie Elizabeth Manderson, Nicole Tayler Manning, Patrick Thomas McAuliffe, Jeremy Walter Mendrick, Katlyn May Miller, Coltin Timothy Moseman, Kyle Novak, William Austin O’Brien, William Michael Parker, Kiersta Michela Pino, Courtney Afton Plummer, Elizabeth Pompa, Krysta M Prehoda, Russell David Roy, Samantha Ellen Sargent, Zachary Michael Scala, Kelsey Lynn Schuette, Jessica Elizabeth Slater, Anna Nicolle Steciuk, Danielle Frances Stoecker, Michael Zachery Szabo, Shawn Liam Taylor, Sarah Ann Valentine, Carsen F Zink, Richard Zotzmann.

Grade 12

Sara Allen, Jill Archibold, Jacob Badaszewski, Aidan Bean, Eric J Belcher, Liam Bennett, Jon Bingham, Candace Marie Butchino, Michael J DeFilippo, Jason Fribourg, Ryan A Frisch, Ashley Furman, Meghan L Gannon, Gina Hannah, Alex Hartman, Dominique Helen Helwig, Nicholas Heritage, Lucas Jones, Nolan Kelly, Thomas Henry King, Nelanjene Kissoon, Grace Kuczynski, Abigail LeBarron, Jaimee Nicole Lord, Toni-Rochelle McCombie, Michael McCune, Kelly May McKenzie, Allison Miter, Christopher Orcutt, Linda Osier, James Piombino, Kassandra Magan Purcell, Bryce Recer, Kelsey Jean Simmons, Mason Skipworth, Evan Solosky, Benjamin Douglas Spoor, Michael Stone, David James Sydor, Robert L Tabone, Marisa Lynne Toti, Nicholas VanLiew, KiAnna Westfall, Laurel Whalen, Audrey Whittredge, Katherine Morgan Wilcox, Mandi Wilder, Justice Williams, Emily C Wyatt, Jackson Yager, Ashley Young.